Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASHYANA TEXTILES LONDON LIMITED

Company number 12648748

Registered office address
107 The Broadway, Southall, England, UB1 1LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2022
due by 18 June 2022

Last statement dated 4 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
DESIGNER FABRICS SOUTHALL LIMITED 05 Jun 2020 - 02 Sep 2020