Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHARLES PITON (LONDON & KENT) LIMITED

Company number 12636038

Registered office address
100 Church Street, Brighton, England, BN1 1UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2024
due by 1 April 2024

Last statement dated 18 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81222 - Specialised cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
FOSTER JORDAN LTD 30 May 2020 - 10 Sep 2020