Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GL AUTO PARTS LTD

Company number 12635933

Registered office address
Rear Unit 11b Station Road, Attleborough, United Kingdom, NR17 2NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2023
due by 12 June 2023

Last statement dated 29 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
GL BMW AUTO LTD 30 May 2020 - 10 Aug 2020