Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ESC-PLAN LTD

Company number 12631949

Registered office address
93 Portland Crescent, Stanmore, England, HA7 1LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COVID-19 ESC-PLAN LTD 29 May 2020 - 05 Aug 2021