Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARKRULE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 12627162

Registered office address
19 Colburn Avenue, Hatch End, Pinner, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA5 4PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2024
due by 9 June 2024

Last statement dated 26 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
  • 43120 - Site preparation
  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
ARKRULE (UK) (LTD) LIMITED 27 May 2020 - 17 Sep 2020