Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RM - THE BRAND LIMITED

Company number 12625319

Registered office address
74 Duke Street, Barrow-In-Furness, England, LA14 1RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
RM EYEWEAR LIMITED 12 Aug 2020 - 12 Aug 2020
SOUP & THAI KITCHEN LIMITED 27 May 2020 - 12 Aug 2020