Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE CAR SALES FACTORY LIMITED

Company number 12621346

Registered office address
Unit 3 St. Johns Works, Fern Street, Bury, England, BL9 5BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2024
due by 8 June 2024

Last statement dated 25 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
CSF MOTORS LTD 26 May 2020 - 15 Nov 2020