Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUPITER COMMERCIAL FINANCE LTD

Company number 12620969

Registered office address
12 Western Mews, Billericay, England, CM12 9EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 26 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2022
due by 8 June 2022

Last statement dated 25 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA COMMERCIAL FINANCE LTD 02 Jun 2020 - 08 Jun 2020
ZOOM COMMERCIAL FINANCE LTD 26 May 2020 - 02 Jun 2020