Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVEREST ACCOUNTANTS LTD

Company number 12620270

Registered office address
Kennington Park Unit Cc3.47, 1 -3 Brixton Rd, London, United Kingdom, SW9 6DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2024
due by 8 June 2024

Last statement dated 25 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EVEREST ACCOUNTANCY AND IT SERVICES LTD 26 May 2020 - 31 Jul 2020