Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IGADGET PRO LTD

Company number 12618009

Registered office address
Unit D4 Charles House, Bridge Road, Southall, England, UB2 4BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2023
due by 4 June 2023

Last statement dated 21 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
I CHANEL LTD 22 May 2020 - 28 Jul 2020