A & H LIVESTOCK LTD

Company number 12613295

Registered office address
Conifers Bromley Road, Frating, Colchester, England, CO7 7DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2022
due by 2 June 2022

Last statement dated 19 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46110 - Agents selling agricultural raw materials, livestock, textile raw materials and semi-finished goods
Previous company names
Name Period
LENNOX LIVESTOCKS LTD 20 May 2020 - 11 Jun 2020