Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NANDAN THERAPEUTICS LTD

Company number 12612095

Registered office address
Icon Innovation Centre, Suite 33, Eastern Way, Daventry, Northamptonshire, England, NN11 0QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2024
due by 9 March 2024

Last statement dated 24 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21200 - Manufacture of pharmaceutical preparations
  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
NANDAN FOODS LTD 19 May 2020 - 22 Feb 2021