Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FESTIVAL HOTELS (HALIFAX) LIMITED

Company number 12605427

Registered office address
32-33 Gosfield Street, London, England, W1W 6HL
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2020

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 14 May 2022
due by 28 May 2022

Last statement dated 14 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
FESTIVAL HOTELS (STRATFORD) LIMITED 15 May 2020 - 01 Aug 2020