FESTIVAL LOAN FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 12605401

Registered office address
32-33 Gosfield Street, London, England, W1W 6HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 15 February 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
FESTIVAL HOTELS GROUP TEAM LIMITED 15 May 2020 - 23 Jun 2020