Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSURED RISK ASSESSMENTS LIMITED

Company number 12604421

Registered office address
Kenilworth, Hambledon Road, Denmead Waterlooville, Hampshire, England, PO7 6NU
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2020

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 15 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2022
due by 28 May 2022

Last statement dated 14 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COVID SECURE ASSESSMENTS LTD 15 May 2020 - 10 Jul 2020