Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAREFUL DEEP CLEANING LTD

Company number 12601811

Registered office address
24 Rayner Drive, Brighouse, England, HD6 2DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 14 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2022
due by 27 May 2022

Last statement dated 13 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
SBS PREVENT INFECTION SOLUTIONS LTD 14 May 2020 - 17 Jan 2022