Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCIRIS MIDCO LIMITED

Company number 12601739

Registered office address
91 Wimpole Street, London, United Kingdom, W1G 0EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2025
due by 27 May 2025

Last statement dated 13 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IMC MIDCO LIMITED 14 May 2020 - 16 Dec 2022