Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARKS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 12596959

Registered office address
3 Greengate Cardale Park, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, HG3 1GY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2022
due by 21 August 2022

Last statement dated 7 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ZIPPER COURIERS LIMITED 12 May 2020 - 05 Aug 2020