Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRISIS RESCUE FOUNDATION

Company number 12589697

Registered office address
7 Hendon House, Brent Street, London, England, NW4 2NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2023
due by 19 May 2023

Last statement dated 5 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COVID CRISIS RESCUE FOUNDATION 08 Jun 2020 - 06 Apr 2022
COVID CRISIS RESCUE FOUNDATION LIMITED 06 May 2020 - 08 Jun 2020