INTERNATIONAL AUTHORITY FOR INVESTMENT EXPERTS AND ENTREPRENEURSHIP LTD

Company number 12589132

Registered office address
63/66 Hatton Garden ,Fifth Floor Suite 23 Hatton Garden, Fifth Floor Suite 23, London, England, EC1N 8LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 6 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2021
due by 8 June 2021

Last statement dated 25 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
  • 82302 - Activities of conference organisers
  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT EXPERTS GROUP LTD 21 May 2020 - 27 May 2020
PEACE EXPERTS LTD 06 May 2020 - 21 May 2020