SIDDINGTON SOLAR FARM LIMITED

Company number 12589024

Registered office address
Unit 8-9 Anesco Limited, The Green, Easter Park, Benyon Road, Reading, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG7 2PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 6 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2022
due by 19 May 2022

Last statement dated 5 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
SIDDLINGTON SOLAR LIMITED 06 May 2020 - 14 May 2020