Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EARLSWOOD CLASSIC AUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 12587812

Registered office address
325 Highfield Road, Hall Green, Birmingham, England, B28 0BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2022
due by 27 October 2022

Last statement dated 13 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
CHERUB HOLDINGS LTD 06 May 2020 - 15 Jul 2020