Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JEAN EDWARDS LIMITED

Company number 12584922

Registered office address
9 Coleman Avenue, Hove, England, BN3 5ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2024
due by 17 May 2024

Last statement dated 3 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHT MEDICS LTD 04 May 2020 - 10 Dec 2021