Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DUTCH SUPERMART DISTRIBUTION LTD

Company number 12580102

Registered office address
41 St. Catherines Avenue, Luton, England, LU3 1QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2023
due by 4 October 2023

Last statement dated 20 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNTAIN TILES DIRECT LTD 30 Apr 2020 - 18 Jul 2022