Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL1PARTNERS UNITED KINGDOM LTD

Company number 12579150

Registered office address
2 Oldfield Road, Bocam Park, Bridgend, Wales, CF35 5LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2023
due by 12 May 2023

Last statement dated 28 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL1PARTNERS LTD 29 May 2020 - 24 Feb 2021
GLOBAL1PARTNERS UK LTD 29 Apr 2020 - 29 May 2020