Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OASIS FASHIONS ONLINE LIMITED

Company number 12578918

Registered office address
49-51 Dale Street, Manchester, England, M1 2HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2022
due by 29 November 2022

Last statement dated 15 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
ACRAMAN 1873 LIMITED 29 Apr 2020 - 29 Jun 2020