Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MTFCO LTD

Company number 12577478

Registered office address
16 Blatchington Road, Hove, England, BN3 3YN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96040 - Physical well-being activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MT MINISTRIES (UK) LTD 29 Apr 2020 - 17 Jul 2020