Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CIBOR WOODWORKING MACHINERY LTD.

Company number 12577008

Registered office address
47 Romanes Street, Northwich, Cheshire, England, CW8 1DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2022
due by 17 December 2022

Last statement dated 3 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33120 - Repair of machinery
  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
MSGTP LTD. 29 Apr 2020 - 29 Dec 2021