Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIBERIS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 12565633

Registered office address
Scale Space, 58 Wood Lane, London, United Kingdom, W12 7RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
LIBERIS GUARANTEE LIMITED 21 Apr 2020 - 15 Jul 2021