Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SLICE CLUB LTD

Company number 12557889

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2023
due by 22 March 2023

Last statement dated 8 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
COVID ONLINE SERVICES LTD 15 Apr 2020 - 08 Mar 2021