Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOOHOO PROPERTY HOLDINGS 2 LIMITED

Company number 12551904

Registered office address
49-51 Dale Street, Manchester, England, M1 2HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last statement dated 16 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PANCORP2 LIMITED 08 Apr 2020 - 21 Jan 2022