MIDLANDS EAST TRAINS LIMITED

Company number 12545264

Registered office address
Albany House Floor 8, 94-98 Petty France, London, United Kingdom, SW1H 9EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2022
due by 15 April 2022

Last statement dated 1 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DFT OLR13 LIMITED 02 Apr 2020 - 17 Feb 2021