Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KOOLEARTH GROUP INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 12544736

Registered office address
26 Old Nursery Close, Seaford, England, BN25 3JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2024
due by 30 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2024
due by 22 December 2024

Last statement dated 8 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STAMP DUTY RECLAIMS LTD 23 Mar 2022 - 07 Sep 2022
KOOLEARTH GROUP LIMITED 19 Jan 2021 - 23 Mar 2022
KOOLEARTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED 02 Apr 2020 - 19 Jan 2021