Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCIRIS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 12544070

Registered office address
91 Wimpole Street, London, United Kingdom, W1G 0EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2025
due by 15 April 2025

Last statement dated 1 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IMC BIDCO LIMITED 02 Apr 2020 - 21 Mar 2022