Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENKÉ SPACE AND WATER SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 12537891

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 12537891 - COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2024
due by 12 April 2024

Last statement dated 29 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LENKE SPACE AND WATER SOLUTIONS LTD. 30 Mar 2020 - 05 May 2021