ARTIS FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 12535605

Registered office address
13.01 One Lyric Square, London, England, W6 0NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2021
due by 13 October 2021

Last statement dated 29 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
GTC FINANCE LIMITED 26 Mar 2020 - 28 Apr 2020