Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANYTHING RETRO LTD

Company number 12531377

Registered office address
57d Heming Road, Washford Industrial Estate, Redditch, United Kingdom, B98 0DH
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2023
due by 1 April 2023

Last statement dated 18 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTHING RETRO LTD 24 Mar 2020 - 03 Apr 2020