Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PMG LOGISTICS HR LTD

Company number 12528763

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 12528763: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2023
due by 23 March 2023

Last statement dated 9 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52219 - Other service activities incidental to land transportation, not elsewhere classified
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCADE TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS LTD 24 Nov 2020 - 10 Mar 2021
ARCADE SERVICES LTD 20 Mar 2020 - 24 Nov 2020