Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HARBOR TRADE LTD

Company number 12528658

Registered office address
111 Watling Gate 297-303 Edgware Road, London, England, NW9 6NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HAVOC TRADING SERVICES LTD 01 Apr 2022 - 27 Apr 2022
ACS MANAGEMENT SERV LTD 14 May 2021 - 01 Apr 2022
BRIDGEVIEW MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD 20 Mar 2020 - 14 May 2021