AQUA DIGITAL RISING LTD

Company number 12521864

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 17 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2022
due by 30 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AQUA EXCHANGE LTD 17 Mar 2020 - 24 Jun 2020