Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STUDY UK UCS LIMITED

Company number 12516747

Registered office address
284 Chase Road, A Block Second Floor, London, England, United Kingdom, N14 6HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 January 2023
due by 15 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 15 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2023
due by 23 March 2023

Last statement dated 9 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
STUDYUK OVERSEAS EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH CENTRE LIMITED 13 Mar 2020 - 27 Jun 2022