Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRICS (OXNEY) LTD.

Company number 12515855

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, 4th Floor, London, England, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRICS NO.1 LIMITED 12 Mar 2020 - 26 May 2021