HERTS EV SPECIALISTS LTD

Company number 12512833

Registered office address
46 Alexander Road, London Colney, St. Albans, England, AL2 1HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2022
due by 24 March 2022

Last statement dated 10 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MCDONALD ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS LTD 11 Mar 2020 - 29 Jun 2021