ALPHA SIGMA LTD

Company number 12504572

Registered office address
Salisbury Club, 13 Aylmer Road, London, England, E11 3AD
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2022
due by 21 March 2022

Last statement dated 7 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA SIGMA DELTA LTD 09 Mar 2020 - 16 Jul 2020