Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAA TEDDINGTON FOODS LTD

Company number 12503604

Registered office address
554 Streatham High Road, London, England, SW16 3QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2022
due by 28 August 2022

Last statement dated 14 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names
Name Period
AA DRY CLEANERS LTD 09 Mar 2020 - 09 Jun 2020