ALLEGRA PROPERTY LTD

Company number 12502134

Registered office address
Lammas Barn Oxhill Bridle Road, Pillerton Hersey, Warwick, England, CV35 0QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2022
due by 19 March 2022

Last statement dated 5 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE OAK TREE LIMITED 06 Mar 2020 - 06 Jul 2020