PLIANZ LIMITED

Company number 12497204

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 4 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2022
due by 17 March 2022

Last statement dated 3 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
PLIANZ SOFTWARE GROUP LIMITED 04 Mar 2020 - 15 Dec 2020