Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CURIOUS CAT DISTILLERY LTD

Company number 12482665

Registered office address
C/O I-Brochure Ltd, 53 King Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, M2 4LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 February 2024
due by 30 November 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2024
due by 9 March 2024

Last statement dated 24 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11010 - Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits
Previous company names
Name Period
CHESHIRE CAT DISTILLERY LTD 25 Feb 2020 - 12 Aug 2021