Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MTS HYDRAULICS & PNEUMATIC SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 12471636

Registered office address
Milburn House, 3 Oxford Street, Cumbria, Workington, England, CA14 2AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 February 2024
due by 30 November 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2024
due by 3 March 2024

Last statement dated 18 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DERWENT FLUID PRODUCTS LIMITED 19 Feb 2020 - 29 Jul 2020