Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VICBEC CARE LTD

Company number 12466972

Registered office address
3 Pompadour Way, Pompadour Way, Barking, Essex, United Kingdom, IG11 0RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2023
due by 12 April 2023

Last statement dated 29 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PORSCHE CARE LIMITED 17 Feb 2020 - 23 Feb 2021